Marty Taylor
Free Agent
Marty Taylor
Nickname:
Bad Moon
Birthdate:
March 9, 2023 (32 y, 0 m, 25 d)
Born In:
San Jose, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/196
Entry:
2045 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 5, Team: New Orleans Voodoo
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
8 years, 98 days
Date Team Sent Team Sent