Pavle Simic
Montana Pandas (ML)
Pavle Simic
Nickname:
Spanky
Birthdate:
June 10, 2013 (29 y, 10 m, 28 d)
Born In:
Botevgrad, SOF, BUL
Nationality:
Bulgarian
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/L
Height/Weight:
6'6"/224
Entry:
2030 IFA, Bonus: $8,100,000, Team: Boston Patriots
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 7 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Montana - 3L
MON - 3L
1 1 5.0 0-1 0 0 0 1 4 5.40 5.84 131 4.74 -0.01