Emílio Agramónte
Toledo Stingers (ML)
Emílio Agramónte
Nickname:
Thrash
Birthdate:
Aug. 3, 2009 (30 y, 9 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Zacacalco, MéX, MEX
Nationality:
Mexican
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/225
Entry:
2026 IFA, Bonus: $25,200,000, Team: Buckhead Bowties
Contract:
$11.5M / 2 years (2040-2041)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 2 days

2040 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Toledo - 3L
TOL - 3L
15 57 18 4 0 7 14 12 5 9 0 0 .316 .391 .754 1.145 .468 .268 187 1.05 2.04

2040 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Toledo - 3L
TOL - 3L
1B 15 129.2 150 9 0 1.000 1.026 2.040