Julián Flores
Free Agent
Julián Flores
Nickname:
Kitten
Birthdate:
June 2, 2019 (35 y, 2 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Ciego de Avila, CIE, CUB
Nationality:
Cuban
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/200
Entry:
2049 Pro Free Agent, Team: Baltimore Bullets
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
4 years, 47 days