Earl Hicks
D.C. Divided (ML)
Earl Hicks
Nickname:
Coyote
Birthdate:
Feb. 23, 2023 (33 y, 1 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Meadville, PA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'5"/202
Entry:
2045 Draft - Round: 2, Overall: 44, Team: Vancouver Grey Wolves
Contract:
$12.16M / 4 years (2054-2057)
ML Service Time:
8 years, 119 days

No statistics this season