Oliver Jordan
Kingston Township Knights (ML)
Oliver Jordan
Nickname:
Phenom
Birthdate:
Jan. 28, 2027 (29 y, 0 m, 30 d)
Born In:
Medina, OH, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/190
Entry:
2045 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 30, Team: Buffalo White Walkers
Contract:
$4.35M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
5 years, 6 days

2055 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
KT - SL
101 383 89 21 2 20 47 48 36 99 0 0 .232 .311 .454 .765 .329 .260 130 2.00 -7.10

2055 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
KT - SL
3B 101 879.0 30 155 11 .944 .934 -7.103