Felipe Lamoncha
Montana Pandas (ML)
Felipe Lamoncha
Nickname:
Speed Limit
Birthdate:
March 8, 2027 (27 y, 5 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Santa Ana, SAN, SLV
Nationality:
Salvadoran
Position:
LF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/200
Entry:
2044 IFA, Bonus: $11,150,000, Team: Greenville 84s
Contract:
$1.04M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 112 days

2054 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Pennsauken - SAAA
PENN - SAAA
5 17 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 .177 .222 .177 .399 .161 .200 -8 -0.21 0.00
SFRP - PAAA
4 13 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 5 1 0 .385 .385 .385 .769 .345 .625 125 0.13 0.23
Seattle - SL
SEA - SL
21 61 13 0 2 0 1 7 3 16 2 3 .213 .294 .279 .573 .258 .289 72 -0.25 0.00

2054 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
SFRP - PAAA
LF 3 24.0 7 0 0 1.000 .999 0.227