Ziad Fakhir
Cape Coral Hurricanes (ML)
Ziad Fakhir
Nickname:
Puke
Birthdate:
Dec. 22, 2026 (29 y, 3 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Kabul, KAB, AFG
Nationality:
Afghan
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/201
Entry:
2043 IFA, Bonus: $500,000, Team: Cleveland Browns
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
2 years, 40 days

No statistics this season