Asvarya Konduru
Buffalo White Walkers (ML)
Asvarya Konduru
Nickname:
Gold
Birthdate:
June 9, 2026 (22 y, 4 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Thuthukkudi, TAM, IND
Nationality:
Indian
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/179
Entry:
2043 IFA, Bonus: $25,100,000, Team: Buffalo White Walkers
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 6 days

2048 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Syracuse - SAAA
SS - SAAA
93 341 98 27 6 4 41 70 65 67 39 8 .287 .409 .437 .846 .377 .347 134 3.95 -1.35
Buffalo - SL
BUF - SL
1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -117 -0.07 0.16

2048 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Buffalo - SL
BUF - SL
2B 1 8.0 3 4 0 1.000 1.029 0.156
Syracuse - SAAA
SS - SAAA
2B 70 614.0 138 164 4 .987 .983 -2.661
Syracuse - SAAA
SS - SAAA
LF 21 169.0 38 1 2 .951 1.020 0.948
Syracuse - SAAA
SS - SAAA
CF 6 25.0 7 0 0 1.000 1.002 0.361