Huibert Illidge
New Orleans Voodoo (ML)
Huibert Illidge
Nickname:
Muddy
Birthdate:
March 23, 2023 (27 y, 1 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Willemstad, CUR, CUR
Nationality:
CuraƧaoan
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'6"/200
Entry:
2039 Scout Discovery, Team: New Orleans Voodoo
Contract:
$550k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
4 years, 10 days

2050 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
NO - PL
2 2 11.1 1-1 0 0 0 3 8 4.76 2.79 74 3.85 0.30