Bhagavan Antle
Buffalo White Walkers (ML)
Bhagavan Antle
Nickname:
Doc
Birthdate:
July 24, 2020 (34 y, 0 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Salinas, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/200
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 14, Team: Ft. Worth Cattlemen
Contract:
$11M / 2 years (2054-2055)
ML Service Time:
11 years, 73 days

2054 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Buffalo - PL
BUF - PL
17 16 82.2 3-8 0 0 0 30 65 5.55 4.23 111 4.55 0.59