Jason Poulter
Baltimore Bullets (ML)
Jason Poulter
Nickname:
Franchise
Birthdate:
April 25, 2014 (29 y, 0 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Oranjestad, ARU, ARU
Nationality:
Aruban
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/211
Entry:
2031 IFA, Bonus: $1,900,000, Team: Portland Evergreens
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
1 years, 106 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
BAL - PL
1 1 3.2 0-1 0 0 0 5 2 14.73 9.65 225 9.66 -0.15