Rio Mence
Echo Park Lakers (ML)
Rio Mence
Nickname:
Menace
Birthdate:
Jan. 25, 2011 (32 y, 3 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Belize, BEL, BLZ
Nationality:
Belizean
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/194
Entry:
2028 Scout Discovery, Team: Vancouver Grey Wolves
Contract:
$7.4M / 2 years (2043-2044)
ML Service Time:
7 years, 117 days

No statistics this season