Eisse van Opdorp
Nova Scotia Leviathan (ML)
Eisse van Opdorp
Nickname:
Mushy
Birthdate:
July 4, 2015 (32 y, 11 m, 4 d)
Born In:
Willemstad, CUR, CUR
Nationality:
CuraƧaoan
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
5'11"/164
Entry:
2032 IFA, Bonus: $14,200,000, Team: Boston Patriots
Contract:
$24.8M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
9 years, 75 days

2048 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
NV - PL
26 96 16 2 0 1 11 7 9 26 2 3 .167 .243 .219 .462 .210 .214 29 -0.79 -1.91

2048 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
NV - PL
2B 26 225.1 50 81 2 .985 .974 -1.913
NV - PL
3B 1 1.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 0.000
NV - PL
RF 2 2.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 0.000