Mike Tate
D.C. Divided (ML)
Mike Tate
Nickname:
Moriarity
Birthdate:
March 3, 2016 (33 y, 4 m, 29 d)
Born In:
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'3"/211
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 100, Team: Toledo Stingers
Contract:
$280k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
8 years, 29 days

2049 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Pawnee - 3AAA
PAW - 3AAA
2 0 2.0 0-0 0 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.17 4 1.82 0.11
D.C. - 3L
DC - 3L
5 0 12.1 0-0 0 1 0 0 8 2.92 3.46 80 4.47 0.17