Mike Ríos
Free Agent
Mike Ríos
Nickname:
Hotrod
Birthdate:
June 14, 2017 (32 y, 11 m, 6 d)
Born In:
Jacksonville, FL, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
S/R
Height/Weight:
6'4"/213
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Athletic Club KC
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
8 years, 36 days