Nikolai Volkoff
Baltimore Bullets (ML)
Nikolai Volkoff
Nickname:
Refund
Birthdate:
Nov. 8, 2016 (31 y, 7 m, 20 d)
Born In:
Kalvarija, MAR, LTU
Nationality:
Lithuanian
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/231
Entry:
2034 Scout Discovery, Team: Nashville Outlaws
Contract:
$13.6M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
7 years, 55 days
Injury:
93 more days

2048 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
BAL - SL
9 34 11 0 0 4 8 6 2 5 0 0 .324 .361 .677 1.038 .429 .280 183 0.39 0.00

2048 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR