Robert Smalls
Boston Patriots (ML)
Robert Smalls
Nickname:
Lamp Lighter
Birthdate:
June 27, 2011 (33 y, 7 m, 17 d)
Born In:
Union Grove, WI, USA
Nationality:
American
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/204
Entry:
2033 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 16, Team: New Amsterdam Dutchmen
Contract:
$700k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
8 years, 79 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
BAL - PL
25 15 102.0 6-6 2 4 0 44 77 5.74 4.58 105 4.69 0.95